Staff Directory
Show Contact Info
Hide Contact Info
Washington Dr. Primary School
Kathryn McNally
Kerry Neira
Eleni Laskaratos
(Duplicating)
Nancy Linardos
(Principal's Office)
Katina Mohlmann
(Assistant Principal's Office)
Laura Pyner
(Attendance - Office Assistant )
Joseph Acquaviva
(Elementary Teacher)
Elizabeth Albano
(Speech)
Gale Ambrosio
(Special Education Teacher)
Kristen Anderson
(Elementary Teacher)
Jessiah Baylis
(Teaching Assistant)
Diana Benincase
(Teaching Assistant)
Darcy Blank
(Reading)
MaryEllen Carroll
(Teaching Assistant)
Suzanne Chmura
(Special Education)
Alysse Choi
(ENL)
Nicholas Coppola
(Elementary Teacher)
Barbara Craft
(Elementary Teacher)
Catherine D'Angio-Kelly
(Physical Education)
Daniela D'Appolito
(Teaching Assistant)
Angela Della Vedova
(Permanent Substitute)
Nayara DeMarco
(ENL Teacher)
Andrea Dini
(Elementary Teacher)
Therese DiOrio
(Teaching Assistant)
Tania Dobbs
(Teaching Assistant)
Shannon Donecea
(Teaching Assistant)
Melissa Dowd
(Elementary Teacher)
Susan Dowling
(Teaching Assistant)
Alyson Elish-Swartz
(Speech)
Brittany Fasolino
(Elementary Teacher)
Vickilyn Fealy
(Elementary Teacher)
Angela Felipe
(Teaching Assistant)
Charles Fellmeth
(Elementary Teacher)
Marie Fenter
(Elementary Teacher)
Regis Gavin
(Teaching Assistant)
Michelle Giannotti
(Teaching Assistant)
Heather Goldenberg
(Elementary Teacher)
Monique Keith Golding
(Elementary Teacher)
Emma Gozelski
(Elementary Teacher)
Holly Gozinsky
(Elementary Teacher)
Emily Gutheil
(Elementary Teacher)
Patricia Haddock
(Nurse)
Mackenzie Hagerman
(Permanent Substitute)
Maria Haring
(Teaching Assistant)
Kelly Harley
(Elementary Teacher)
Andrea Harvey
(Teaching Assistant)
Catherine Johnides
(Teaching Assistant)
Laura Justiniano
(Elementary Teacher)
Michelle Kasin
(Special Education)
Samantha Kiewra
(Teaching Assistant)
Lauren Kmiotek
(Teaching Assistant)
Audrey Krause
(Teaching Assistant)
Dominique Lemieux
(Elementary Teacher)
Virginia Leon
(Teaching Assistant)
Heather Lynch
(Teaching Assistant)
Danielle Maddalena
(Elementary Teacher)
Christopher Maresco
(Art)
Christine Mattiace
(Reading)
Erin May
(ENL)
Molly McBride
(Teaching Assistant)
Molly McBride
(Teaching Assistant)
Erin McCann-Nostro
(Teaching Assistant)
Jennie McCarthy
(Special Education)
Donna McDermott
(Teaching Assistant)
Devon McDevitt
(Speech)
Lindsay Mechanic
(Special Education)
Carrieann Miller
(Physical Education)
Leah Miller
(Permanent Substitute)
Beth Minoff
(Teaching Assistant)
Melissa Moccaldi
(Elementary Teacher)
Jacqueline Mongno
(Teaching Assistant)
Bridget Mosher
(Teaching Assistant)
Rachel Muchtin
(School Media Specialist-Library)
Erica O'Connor
(Elementary Teacher)
Melinda O'Donoghue
(Elementary Teacher)
Melissa Ortiz
(Special Education)
Melissa Owen
(Elementary Teacher)
Heather Palma
(Elementary Teacher)
Maria Paros
(Special Education)
Jennifer Pennisi
(Speech)
Emily Perun
(Permanent Substitute - ENL)
Deborah Ann Phillips
(Elementary Teacher)
Jacinta Pisano
(Elementary Teacher)
Laura Pomerantz
(Music)
Pietrina Postorino
(Elementary Teacher)
Anastasia Pruden
(Teaching Assistant)
Barbara Quigg
(Teaching Assistant)
Milagros Rivera
(Elementary Teacher)
Elizabeth Rumore
(Teaching Assistant)
Cari Sacks
(Elementary Teacher)
Kara Salierno
(Special Education)
Kristen Santiago
(Special Education)
Ian Schneider
(Physical Education)
Eileen Semo
(Elementary Teacher)
Amanda Service
(Teaching Assistant)
Olivia Smith
(Teaching Assistant)
Leslie Speed
(Teaching Assistant)
Cecilia Stella
(Reading Teacher)
Denise Sullivan
(Elementary Teacher)
Kathleen Taylor
(Physical Education)
Samantha Tolan
(Teaching Assistant)
Audra Triolo
(Elementary Teacher)
Paul Verdirame
(Teaching Assistant)
Jeanine Vetere
(Teaching Assistant)
Kimmarie Walsh
(Teaching Assistant)
Kathryn Watt
(Permanent Substitute)
Trisha Wolpert
(Reading)
Jennifer Blatt
(Paraprofessional)
Donna Edel
(Paraprofessional)
Lauren Gallagher
(School Psychologist)
Theresa Gallo
(Paraprofessional)
Daniel Pinto
(School Psychologist)
Anna Zaharia
(Social Worker)